Bilety z europejskich pucharów (bez polskich klubów) Drukuj
piątek, 29 listopada 2019 00:00

DZIAŁ VI - EUROPEJSKIE PUCHARY – BEZ POLSKICH KLUBÓW (416)
1.    Vllaznia Shkoder – FC Koper 31.07.2008 UC
2.    Vllaznia Shkoder – Trabzonspor 14.07.2007
3.    Arsenal – Udinese 16.08.2011 CL
4.    Bolton – Braga 25.10.2007 UC
5.    Chelsea – Basel 18.09.2013 CL
6.    Chelsea – Juventus 25.02.2009 CL
7.    Chelsea – Besiktas 01.10.2003 CL
8.    Fulham – Odense 14.12.2011 EL
9.    Fulham – Haka 06.07.2002 INTERTOTO
10.    Notts County – AEK Ateny 05.08.2012
11.    WHU – Anderlecht – 31.07.2004
12.    Austria Wiedeń – Spartak Trnava 28.07.2016 EL
13.    Austria Wiedeń – Olympiqe Marseille 15.10.2003 UC
14.    FAK – Panionios 21.10.2007 UC
15.    FC Karnten – Feyenoord 16.10.2003 UC


16.    FC Karnten – Hapoel Tel-Aviv 19.09.2002 UC
17.    Rapid Wiedeń – Aston Villa 19.08.2010
18.    Rapid Wiedeń – Beroe 03.08.2010
19.    Rapid Wiedeń – Celtic Glasgow 17.12.2009 EL
20.    Rapid Wiedeń- Aston Villa 20.08.2009 EL
21.    Rapid Wiedeń – Liverpool 19.07.2009
22.    FC Salzburg – Villareal CF 26.02.2015 EL
23.    FC Salzburg – Manchester City 16.09.2010 EL
24.    FC Salzburg – Happoel Tel-Aviv 18.08.2010 CL
25.    FC Salzburg – Omonia Nikozja 04.08.2010
26.    FC Salzburg – Maccabi Haifa 19.08.2009 CL
27.    Sturm Graz – Juventus 19.08.2010 EL
28.    Sturm Graz – Lazio 28.11.2002 UC
29.    Sturm Graz – Livingston 19.09.2002 UC
30.    Sturm Graz – Maccabia Haifa 28.08.2002 UC
31.    Sturm Graz – Monaco 17.10.2000 CL
32.    Sturm Graz – Parma 09.12.1999 UC
33.    Anderlecht – Chelsea 23.11.2005 CL
34.    Anderlecht – Valencia 24.11.2004 CL
35.    Anderlecht – Bordeaux 12.12.2002
36.    Anderlecht – PSV Eindhoven 06.11.1991 CL
37.    Charleroi – Tampere 09.07.2005 INT
38.    Club Brugge – Bordeaux 25.03.2004 UC
39.    Club Brugge – Debrecen 26.02.2004 UC
40.    Club Brugge – AC Milan 04.11.2003 CL
41.    Club Brugge – Celta Vigo 16.09.2003 CL
42.    Club Brugge – Borussia Dortmund 13.08.2003 CL
43.    Club Brugge – VFB Stuttgart 28.11.2002 UC
44.    Club Brugge – Dinamo Bukareszt 31.07.2002 CL
45.    Club Brugge – Ujpest  UC
46.    Club Brugge – VFB Stuttgart 1998/99 UC
47.    Genk – Valencia 13.09.2011 UC
48.    Genk – Lille 2009/2010 EL
49.    Genk – Sparta Praga 13.08.2002 CL
50.    KAA Gent – Tottenham Londyn 16.02.2017 EL
51.    K.S.C. Lokeren OVL. – Hull City AFC 21.08.2014 EL
52.    Mouscron – Metz 16.09.1997 UC
53.    Standard Liege – Hamburger SV 08.04.2010 EL
54.    Standard Liege – Panathinaikos 18.03.2010 EL
55.    Standard Liege – Olympiacos 04.11.2009 EL
56.    BATE Borisov – Victoria Pilzno 23.11.2011 CL
57.    BATE Borisov – Valur Reykjavik 15.07.2008 CL
58.    BATE Borisov – Steaua Bukareszt 15.08.2007 CL
59.    Dnepr Mogilov – AIK Solna 28.07.1999 CL
60.    FK Gomel – Schalke 04 19.09.2002 UC
61.    CSKA Sofia – FC Kopenhaga 09.08.2018 QEL
62.    CSKA Sofia – Admira 26.07.2018 QEL
63.    Levski Sofia – Slavia Praga 27.11.2003 UC
64.    Dinamo Zagrzeb – FC Salzburg 06.11.2014 EL
65.    Dinamo Zagrzeb – Neftchi Baku 13.07.2011 CL
66.    Dinamo Zagrzeb – Dynamo Kijów 27.08.2003
67.    Hajduk Split – Dundalk FC 24.07.2014 EL
68.    Hajduk Split – AEK Ateny 01.12.2010 EL
69.    NK Osijek – AEK Ateny 18.10.2001 UC
70.    HNK Rijeka – Litex Lovech UC
71.    RNK Split – Hapoel Beer Sheva 17.07.2014 EL
72.    RNK Split – MIKA Yerenan 03.07.2014 EL
73.    Slaven Belupo – Deportivo La Coruna 23.07.2005 INT
74.    Anorthosis FC – HNK Sibenik 15.07.2010
75.    Anorthosis Famagusta – Panathinaikos 2008 CL
76.    Apoel – Aalesunds FK 02.08.2012 EL
77.    Apoel – Senica 19.07.2012 EL
78.    Apoel – Derry City 14.08.2003
79.    Apoel – Chelsea CL
80.    Apollon Limassol FC – Lazio 24.10.2013 EL
81.    Apop Kinyras – Rapid Wiedeń 06.08.2009 EL
82.    A.E.K. Larnaca – Mlada Boleslav 28.07.2011 EL
83.    Omonia Nikozja – ADO Den Haag 28.07.2011
84.    Omonia Nikozja – Milano Kumanovo 17.07.2008 UC
85.    Omonia Nikozja – Sloga 15.07.2004 UC
86.    FK Zeta Golubovci – FK Sarajevo 19.08.2012 EL
87.    Banik Ostrawa – Dniepr Mogilew 05.08.2010 EL
88.    Banik Ostrawa – WIT Georgia Tbilisi 22.07.2010 EL
89.    Banik Ostrava – Middlesborough 30.09.2004 UC
90.    Banik Ostrava – Aston Villa 03.10.1990 UC
91.    Chmel Blsany – Kalamata FC INT
92.    FK Mlada Boleslav – Thor Akureyri 19.07.2012 elim. EL
93.    Sigma Olomouc – Everton 2009/2010 EL
94.    Sigma Olomouc – Aberdeen 2009/2010 EL
95.    Slavia Praga – Tottenham Hotspur 14.02.2008 UC
96.    Slavia Praga – Schachtar Donieck 22.08.2000 CL
97.    Slovan Liberec – FC Astra 07.08.2014 QEL
98.    Slovan Liberec – Beitar Jerozolima 02.07.2005
99.    Slovan Liberec – Schalke 04 24.08.2004 UC
100.    Slovan Liberec – Mallorca 22.11.2001 UC
101.    Slovan Liberec – Celta Vigo 01.11.2001 UC
102.    Sparta Praga – PFC CSKA Moskwa 05.08.2015 EL
103.    Sparta Praga – Athletic Bilbao 04.10.2012 EL
104.    Sparta Praga – Liverpool 17.02.2011 EL
105.    Sparta Praga – Palermo 16.09.2010 EL
106.    Sparta – Praga – Liepajas Metalurgs 21.07.2010
107.    Sparta Praga – CFR Cluj 22.10.2009 EL
108.    Sparta Praga – Panathinaikos 28.07.2009
109.    Sparta Praga – Dinamo Zagreb 02.10.2008 UC
110.    Sparta Praga – Arsenal 18.10.2005 CL
111.    Sparta Praga – Borussia Dortmund 10.12.1997 CL
112.    Sparta Praga – Parma AC 17.09.1997 CL
113.    FC Synot – OFK Belgrad 06.07.2003 INT
114.    FC Synot – FC Constructorul 30.06.2002 INT
115.    Aalbork – Celtic Glasgow 25.11.2008 CL
116.    Aalbork – FK Modrica 30.07.2008
117.    Aalbork – B36 10.08.2000 UC
118.    Esberg – Tromsoe 11.08.2005 UC
119.    FC Kopenhaga – Rosenborg 25.08.2010 CL
120.    FC Nordsjaelland – TVM 29.07.2008
121.    Odense – Aston Villa 19.07.2008 INT
122.    Flora Tallinn – SFK Lyn Oslo 27.07.2006 UC
123.    Levadia Tallinn – Pobeda 25.07.2007 EL
124.    JK Narva Trans – Gefle IF 02.07.2013 EL
125.    FC Narva Trans – Rabotnicki Skopje
126.    FC TVMK – FH Hafnarfjordur CL
127.    Allianssi – Petange 14.07.2005 UC
128.    HJK Helsinki 21.07.2004
129.    HJK Helsinki – MTK Hungaria FC 06.08.2003
130.    HJK Helsinki – FC Gomel 29.08.2002 UC
131.    HJK Helsinki – Glentoran Belfast 23.07.2003
132.    MYPA – Cefn Druids AFC 2012 EL
133.    Auxerre – Zenit St. Petersburg 25.08.2010 CL
134.    Caen – Lokomotiv Sofia 19.07.1998
135.    Lens – FC Kopenhaga 19.09.2007 UC
136.    Lens – Panathinaikos 15.02.2007 UC
137.    Lens – Kaiserslautern 25.11.1999 UC
138.    Lens – Vitesse 28.10.1999 UC
139.    Lens – Maccabi Tel Aviv 30.09.1999 UC
140.    Lille – FC Kopenhaga 29.08.2012 CL
141.    Lille – Liverpool 11.03.2010 EL
142.    Lille – Manchester United 20.02.2007 CL
143.    Lille – AEK Ateny 17.10.2007 CL
144.    Monaco – Bayern Monachium 05.11.2008 CL
145.    Monaco – Bayer Leverkusen 01.10.1997 CL
146.    Olympique Lyon – Fiorentina 17.09.2008 CL
147.    Olympique Marsylia – Chelsea 29.02.2000 CL
148.    Monaco – Borussia M 1996/1997 UC
149.    Stade Rennais – Dinamo Zagreb 20.12.2007 UC
150.    AEK Ateny – NK Osijek 30.10.2001 UC
151.    Olympiacos Pireus – F91 Dudelange 09.10.2018 EL
152.    Olympiakos Pireus – Molde FK 28.09.1999 CL
153.    Panathinaikos Ateny – Sevilla 16.02.2004 UC
154.    PAOK Saloniki – Spartak Trnava 30.07.2015 EL
155.    Dinamo Tbilisi – EB / Streymur 16.07.2013 QCL
156.    Dinamo Tbilisi – BATE Barisov 2004 UC
157.    Dinamo Tbilisi – Slovan Liberec 03.10.2002 UC
158.    Deportivo Alaves - Rosenborg UC
159.    Atletico Madryt – Apoel Nikozja 15.09.2009 CL
160.    Barcelona – Viktoria Pilzno 19.10.2011 CL
161.    Deportivo La Coruna – Leeds 17.04.2001 CL
162.    Ajax Amsterdam – Olympique Lyon 14.09.2011 CL
163.    AZ Alkmaar – Arsenal 20.10.2009 CL
164.    AZ Alkmaar – Werder Bremen 05.04.2007 UC
165.    AZ Alkmaar – Glasgow Rangers 02.12.2004 UC
166.    Feyenoord – Rosenborg 02.11.1999 CL
167.    FC Groningen – Aberdeen/Daugava 24.07.2014 EL
168.    NEC Nijmegen – Tottenham 27.11.2008 UC
169.    Twente – Arsenal 13.08.2008
170.    Atletico Madryt – Apoel Nikozja 15.09.2009
171.    Shamrock  Rovers – Partizan Belgrad 18.08.2011
172.    Crusaders FC – Rosenborg 14.07.2013 EL
173.    Beitar Jerozolima – Charleroi 23.07.2015
174.    Beitar Jerozolima – Ordabasy 09.07.2015
175.    Hapoel Beer Sheva FC – Apoel Nikozja 09.08.2018 QEL
176.    Hapoel Beer Sheva – Dinamo Zagrzeb 31.07.2018
177.    Hapoel Beer Sheva – FC Flora Tallinn 17.07.2018
178.    Hapoel Haifa – Atalanta Bergamo 09.08.2018
179.    Hapoel Haifa – FH 26.07.2018
180.    Hapoel Ironi – Slovan Liberec 06.08.2015 ELE
181.    Hapoel Tel Aviv – Aktobe 03.08.2010 ELM
182.    Happoel Tel Aviv – Rapid Wiedeń 22.10.2009
183.    Happoel Tel Aviv – Czernomerets Odessa 28.09.2006 UC
184.    Maccabi Tel Aviv – Sarpsborg 30.08.2018
185.    Maccabi Tel Aviv – Pyunik 16.08.2018
186.    Maccabi Tel Aviv – Radnicki Nisz – 26.07.2018
187.    Maccabi Tel Aviv – Ferencvaros 19.07.2018
188.    Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Chelsea 24.11.2015 CL
189.    Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Porto 04.11.2015 CL
190.    Maccabi Haifa – PAOK FC07.11.2013 EL
191.    Maccabi Haifa – Liverpool 22.08.2006 CL
192.    Astana – Rosenborg EL
193.    FC Vaduz – Falkirk FC 23.06.2009 EL
194.    FBK Kowno – HB Torshavn 2005
195.    Żalgiris Wilno – Red Bull Salzburg 2013/2014
196.    F91 Diddeleng – Artmedia Petrzalka 28.08.2003 UC
197.    Grevenmacher – Hajduk Split 23.07.1997 UC
198.    Pelister Bitola – Frolunda Goeteborg 01.07.2000 INT
199.    Vardar Skopje – Sparta Praga 13.08.2003 CL
200.    Nistru Otaci – Szchtior Soligorsk 15.07.2004
201.    Sheriff Tyraspol – Steaua Bukareszt 02.12.2009 EL
202.    FC Zimbru – Osmalispor 14.07.2016 QEL
203.    Bayer Leverkusen – Rosenborg 06.12.2012 EL
204.    Bayer Leverkusen – Metalist Charków 20.09.2012 EL
205.    Bayer Leverkusen – Metalist 24.02.2011 EL
206.    Bayer Leverkusen – Atletico Madryt 16.12.2100 EL
207.    Bayer Leverkusen – Rosenborg 16.09.2010 EL
208.    Bayer Leverkusen – Tavriya 17.08.2010 EL
209.    Bayer Leverkusen – Manchester United 30.04.2002 CL
210.    Bayer Leverkusen – Monaco 10.12.1997 CL
211.    Bayern Monachium – PSG 05.12.2017 CL
212.    Bayern Monachium – FC Zurich 17.08.2011 CL
213.    Bayern Monachium – CFR Cluj 19.10.2010 CL
214.    Bayern Monachium – Fiorentina 17.02.2010 CL
215.    Bayern Monachium – Juventus 30.09.2009 CL
216.    Bayern Monachium – Sporting Lizbona 10.03.2009 CL
217.    Bayern Monachium – Olympique Lyon 05.11.2003 CL
218.    Bayern Monachium – Deportivo La Coruna 18.09.2002 CL
219.    Bayern Monachium – PSV Eindhoven 15.09.1999 CL
220.    Borussia Dortmund – FC Barcelona 17.09.2019 CL
221.    Borussia Dortmund – AS Monaco FC 03.10.2018 CL
222.    Borussia Dortmund – Slovan Liberec 21.03.2002 UC
223.    Borussia Dortmund – Rosenborg 13.09.1999 CL
224.    Borussia Dortmund – Dynamo Minsk 1996/1997 CL
225.    Borussia M’Gladbach – Liverpool
226.    Dynamo Berlin – AS Monaco 01.11.1989
227.    Hertha – Heerenveen 19.10.2009 EL
228.    Hertha – Broendby 27.08.2009 EL
229.    Hertha – Galatasaray 08/09 UC
230.    Hertha – Benfica 08/09 UC
231.    Hertha – St. Patricks Athletic 08/09 UC
232.    Hertha – Nistru Otaci 08/09 UC
233.    Hertha – Liverpool 18.07.2008
234.    Hertha – Apoel Nikozja 06.11.2002 UC
235.    Hertha – Boavista 18.02.2003 UC
236.    Hertha – Servette Genewa 05.12.2001 UC
237.    HSV Hamburg – Fulham 22.04.2010 EL
238.    HSV Hamburg – PSV 18.02.2010 EL
239.    HSV Hamburg – Rapid Wiedeń 02.12.2009 EL
240.    HSV Hamburg – Randers FC 2009/2010
241.    HSV Hamburg – Aston Villa 2008/2009
242.    HSV Hamburg – Galatasaray 2008/2009 UC
243.    FC Nurnberg – AZ Alkmaar 05.12.2007 UC
244.    FC Stahl – Galatasaray 18.09.1991 CC
245.    VFB Stuttgart – Botev Plovdiv 08.08.2013
246.    VfB Stuttgart – Timisoara 08.2009 CL
247.    Werder Brema – Tottenham 2010/2011 CL
248.    Werder Brema – Austria Wien 2009/2010 EL
249.    Werder Brema – Athletic Bilbao 2009/2010 EL
250.    Werder Brema – Celta Vigo 2006/2007 UC
251.    Werder Brema – Anorthosis 16.08.2008 UC
252.    VFL Wolfsburg – Fulham 08.04.2010 EL
253.    VfL Wolfsburg – Manchester United 08.12.2009 CL
254.    VfL Wolfsburg – Besiktas 21.10.2009 CL
255.    VFL Wolfsburg – CSKA Moskwa 15.09.2009 CL
256.    VFL Wolfsburg – Heerenveen 06.11.2008 UC
257.    VfL Wolfsburg – Rapid Bukareszt 18.09.2008 UC
258.    VfL Wolfsburg – Trabzonspor 05.08.2008
259.    Molde FK – Rayo Vallecano 14.09.2000 UC
260.    Rosenborg – FC Kopenhaga 17.08.2010 CL
261.    Rosenborg – AIK Sztokholm 04.08.2010 CL
262.    Rosenborg – PSG 13.08. CL
263.    Viking Stavanger – Hertha Berlin 16.10.2001
264.    Benfica Lizbona – Tottenham 20.03.2014 EL
265.    Benfica Lizbona – Chelsea 27.03.2012 CL
266.    CSKA Moskwa – FK Molde 28.07.1999 CL
267.    Dinamo Moskwa – Celtic Glasgow 2009 CL
268.    FC Krasnodar – FC Lille 27.11.2014 EL
269.    Lokomotiv Moskwa – Rapid Wiedeń 23.08.2005
270.    Lokomotiv Moskwa – BATE 25.08.1999
271.    Rubin Kazań – Wolfsburg EL
272.    Spartak Moskwa – FC Porto 14.04.2011 EL
273.    Zenit Sankt Petersburg – FC Nurnberg 29.11.2007 UC
274.    Zenit Sankt Petersburg – AZ Alkmaar 25.10.2007 UC
275.    Astra Giurgiu – West Ham 06.08.2015 EL
276.    Astra Giurgiu – Inverness 23.07.2015 EL
277.    Astra Giurgiu – FC Salzburg 02.10.2014 EL
278.    FC Astra – Omonia Nikozja 18.07.2013 EL
279.    CFR 1907 Cluj – FC Basel 29.08.2012
280.    CFR 1907 Cluj – Chelsea 01.10.2008 CL
281.    Dinamo Bukareszt – FC Barcelona 11.08.2012
282.    Dinamo Bukareszt – Worskla Połtawa 25.08.2011 EL
283.    Dinamo Bukarest – Slovan Liberec 20.08.2009
284.    Dinamo Bukareszt – NEC 02.10.2008 UC
285.    FC Petrolul – Viktoria Plzen
286.    Rapid Bukarest – Wolfsburg 02.10.2008 UC
287.    Rapid Bukareszt – Galatasaray 01.09.2000
288.    Steaua Bukareszt – FC Zurich 20.10.2016 EL
289.    Steaua Bukareszt – Manchester City 16.08.2016 CL
290.    Steaua Bukareszt – FC Basel 22.10.2013 CL
291.    Steaua Bukareszt – Chelsea 01.10.2013 CL
292.    Steaua Bukareszt – Dinamo Tbilisi 06.08.2013
293.    Steaua Bukareszt – Vardar Skopje 16.07.2013
294.    Steaua Bukarest – Grasshopper Zurich 19.08.2010
295.    Steaua Bukareszt – Heerenveen 23.02.2006 UC
296.    Timisoara – VfB Stuttgart 18.08.2009 CL
297.    Unirea Urziceni – Zenit St. Petersburg 27.07.2010
298.    Unirea Urziceni – VfB Stuttgart 29.09.2009 CL
299.    Crvena Zvezda Belgrad – AC Milan 22.08.2006 CL
300.    OFK Belgrad – Galatasaray Stambuł 05.08.2010 EL
301.    Partizan Belgrad – FC Victoria Plzen 15.02.2018 EL
302.    Partizan Belgrad – Szachtar Donieck 16.12.2009 EL
303.    Partizan Belgrad – Rhyl FC 21.07.2009 CL
304.    Spartak Zlatibor – FK Deifferdeng 22.07.2010 EL
305.    FK ZTS Dubnica – Slovan Liberec 03.07.2004 INT
306.    MFK Kosice – AS Roma 20.08.2009 EL
307.    FC Nitra – Naftci Baku 28.06.2008 INT
308.    Matador Puchov – Bordeaux 03.10.2002 UC
309.    Slovan Bratysława – Crvena Zvezda 05.08.2010 EL
310.    Slovan Bratysława – Ajax Amsterdam 27.08.2009 EL
311.    Slovan Bratysława – Olympiakos Pireus 29.07.2009 CL
312.    AS Trencin – Torpedo Kutaisi 29.06.2017 QEL
313.    Spartak Trnava – FC Zurich 21.08.2014 EL
314.    MSK Żilina – HNK Rijeka 08.08.2013 EL
315.    MSK Zilina – Chelsea 15.09.2010 CL
316.    MSK Zilina – Sparta Praga 25.08.2010 CL
317.    MSK Zilina – Hajduk Split 30.07.2009 EL
318.    NK Domzale – FC Ashdod 25.08.2005 UC
319.    NK Maribor – Celtic 20.08.2014 CL
320.    NK Maribor – Hibernian 09.07.2010
321.    NK Maribor – FC WIT Georgia 22.07.2009
322.    Mura 05 – Lazio Rzym 23.08.2012 EL
323.    Celtic Glasgow – HJK 01.08.2012 CL
324.    Celtic Glasgow – FC Kopenhaga 26.09.2006 CL
325.    Celtik – FK Teplice 26.02.2004 CL
326.    Glasgow Rangers – Tel-Aviv  22.02.2007 UC
327.    Heart – Dynamo Bukareszt 09.07.2013
328.    Hibernian FC – FC Barcelona
329.    FC Basel – Spartak Moskwa 17.02.2011 EL
330.    FC Basel – CFR Cluj 23.11.2010 CL
331.    FC Basel – FC Sheriff 18.08.2010 CL
332.    FC Basel – Debrecen 04.08.2010
333.    FC Basel – Fulham 16.12.2009 EL
334.    FC Basel – RC Strasbourg 09.03.2006 UC
335.    AC Bellinzona – Dniepr 28.08.2008 UC
336.    Grasshopper – Steua 26.08.2010 EL
337.    Neuchatel Xamax – Auxerre 15.10.2003 UC
338.    Neuchatel Xamax -  Celtic Glasgow 22.10.1991
339.    FC Sion – Celtic Glasgow 25.08.2011 EL
340.    FC Thun – Stoke City 18.08.2011 EL
341.    Young Boys Berno – Liverpool 20.09.2012 EL
342.    Young Boys Berno – Braga 25.08.2011 EL
343.    Young Boys Berno – Zenit St. Petersburg 17.02.2011 EL
344.    Young Boys Berno – Tottenham 17.08.2010 CL
345.    FC Zurich – Bayern Monachium 23.08.2011 CL
346.    FC Zurich – FK Ventspils 25.08.2009 CL
347.    Djurgardens – Dork City 11.08.2005 UC
348.    Djurgardens – FC Kopenhaga 03.10.2002 UC
349.    Elfsborg – Napoli 26.08.2010 EL
350.    Galatasaray – Levski Sofia 08.08.2001 CL
351.    CSKA Kijów – Club Brugge 2001 UC
352.    CSKA Kijów – Crvena Zvezda 2001 UC
353.    CSKA Kijów – Jokerit Helsinki UC
354.    Czornomorec Odessa – RNK Split 07.08.2014
355.    Czornomorec Odessa – Skenderbeu Korca 22.08.2013
356.    Czornomorec Odessa – Shakhter Soligorsk 07.07.2007 INT
357.    Dnipro – Hajduk Split 20.08.2014
358.    Dniepr – Fulham 25.08.2011 EL
359.    Dnipro – Aberdeen 04.10.2007 UC
360.    Dnipro – Olympique Marsylia 22.07.2006 INT
361.    Dnipro – Nitra 08.07.2006 INT
362.    Dnipro – Liteks 24.11.2005 UC
363.    Dnipro – AZ 20.10.2005 UC
364.    Dnipro – Bananc 25.08.2005 UC
365.    Dnipro – Dinamo Zagrzeb 27.11. UC
366.    Dnipro – HSV Hamburg 15.10. UC
367.    Dnpro – Olympique Marsylia UC
368.    Dnipro – Artmedia 26.08. UC
369.    Dnipro – Austria Wiedeń 25.11. UC
370.    Dnipro – Maccabi Hajfa 30.09. UC
371.    Dniepr – Vaduz 28.08.
372.    Dynamo Kijów – Manchester City 24.02.2016 CL
373.    Dynamo Kijów – Stoke City 15.09.2011 EL
374.    Dynamo Kijów – Manchester City 10.03.2011 EL
375.    Dynamo Kijów – Ajax Amsterdam 17.08.2010 CL
376.    Dynamo Kijów – Valencia 12.03.2009 UC
377.    Dynamo Kijów – Fenerbahce 10.12.2008 CL
378.    Dynamo Kijów – AC Milan 06.09.2007
379.    Dynamo Kijów – FC Thun 26.07.2005 CL
380.    Dynamo Kijów – Dinamo Zagrzeb 12.08.2003 CL
381.    Dynamo Kijów – Crvena Zvezda 09.08.2000
382.    Dynamo Kijów – Sparta Praga 12.08.1998
383.    Karpaty Lwów – Borussia Dortmund 16.09.2010 LE
384.    Mariupol – Bordeaux 09.08.2018
385.    Metalist Charków – Olympiacos 08.03.2012 EL
386.    Metalist Charków – FC Salzburg 23.02.2012
387.    Metalist Charków – NK Rijeka 06.08.2009
388.    Metalist Charków – Everton 04.10. UC
389.    Metalurg – Birkirkara 15.08.2002 UC
390.    Metalurg Donieck – AC Parma
391.    Szachtar Donieck – Bayern Monachium 17.02.2015 CL
392.    Szachtar Donieck – Athletic Bilbao 25.11.2014 CL
393.    Szachtar Donieck – Real Sociedad 27.07.2013 CL
394.    Szachtar Donieck – Borussia Dortmund 13.02.2013 CL
395.    Szachtar Donieck – Juventus 05.12.2012 CL
396.    Szachtar Donieck – Nordsjaelland 2012 CL
397.    Szachtar Donieck – Schalke 16.02.2005 UC
398.    Szachtar Donieck – Dinamo Bukareszt 15.10.2003
399.    Szachtar Donieck – Lokomotiv Moskwa 13.08.2003 CL
400.    Szachtar Donieck – Roda 30.09.1999 UC
401.    Tavriya Symferopol – FC Tiraspol 13.07.2008 INT
402.    Debreczyn – PSV Eindhoven 21.10.2010 EL
403.    Debreczyn – FC Basel 28.07.2010
404.    Debreczyn – Spartak Trnava 27.06.2004 INT
405.    Debreczyn – Ekranas 28.08.2003 UC
406.    Gyori ETO – Nitra 2010
407.    FC Sopron – Metalurg Donieck 11.08.2005 UC
408.    Inter Mediolan – FC Vaslui 30.08.2012
409.    Inter Mediolan – Chelsea 24.02.2010 CL
410.    Inter Mediolan – Anorthosis 22.10.2008 CL
411.    Inter Mediolan – Newcastle 11.03.2003 CL
412.    Palermo – Valencia 12.08.2010
413.    AC Parma – PSV UC
414.    AS Roma – Szachtar Donieck 12.09.2006 CL
415.    Udinese – Arsenal Londyn 24.08.2011 CL
416.    Udinese – Panionios 30.09.2004 UC

@MojeWielkieMecz